Heath Insurance, Knutsford

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  28 min.
28 min

Official Data

Official Name
HAY FIELDING LTD
Reg. office address
THE GRANGE, TF9 2PL, Almington, Staffordshire
Company Number
05129413
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/07/2016 - PINK ROSE 2015 LIMITED
03/12/2015 - HEATH INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
07/10/2005 - HEATH INSURANCE (HOLDINGS) SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
17 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Haig Court Haig Road Knutsford Cheshire WA16 8XZ

Description

Insurance Broker based in Knutsford


Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance Brokers, Car Insurance, Home Insurance, Insurance Intermediaries, Motor Insurance, Building Insurance, House Insurance, Cheap Car Insurance, Contents Insurance, Cheap Home Insurance, Buildings and Contents Insurance, Car Insurance Online, Motor Insurance Quote, Home Insurance Quotes, Insurance, Non-Life Insurance, Insurance Quotes, Car Insurance Quotes, Online Insurance Quote, Personal Possessions Insurance, Buildings and Contents Cover, Car Insurance Brokers, Cheap Home Insurance Quote, Heath Insurance
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Heath Insurance is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Heath Insurance

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Heath Insurance!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 HAIG COURT
    WA16 8XZ  Parkgate Industrial Estate
    01565 652737
  2. 1St Floor, 6, Haig Court, Haig Rd, Parkgate Industrial Estate
    WA16 8XZ  Parkgate Industrial Estate
    01565 755195
  3. 87 King Street
    WA16 6EL  Knutsford
    0345 734 5345
  4. 82 King Street
    WA16 6EG  Knutsford
    0870 588 8444
  5. 19 Princess Street
    WA16 6BZ  Knutsford
    0345 740 4404
  6. 3A Princess St
    WA16 6DB  Knutsford
    0121 742 3668
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies